Hebei, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, GMP, BSCI
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
French / Spanish Speaker

Pellet Machine, Wood Pellet Mill, Pellet Mill manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Wood Pellet Mill with CE Certificate (LDG-GJ), Fishing Kayak, Canvas Fabric Rool Top Tent (LD-887) and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products pellet mill Wood Pellet Mill with CE Certificate (LDG-GJ)

Wood Pellet Mill with CE Certificate (LDG-GJ)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Set
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100 Set/Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Type: Vertical Ring Die
Voltage: 380V
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Controlling Mode: Artificial
Energy Saving: Energy Saving
Certification: CE, ISO

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: LDG-GJ
Warranty: 1 Year
Customized: Customized
Condition: New
Color: Multi Color
Die: Vertical Ring Die
Roller: Three Taper Roller
Pellet Size: 4-10mm
Power: 75kw
Certificate: CE,ISO,SGS
Trademark: OEM
Transport Package: Iron Sheet Box or in Container
Specification: CE, ISO
Origin: China
HS Code: 84793000

Product Description

Wood pellet machine
3-8mm wood pellets
Alloy steel roller ring die
Press pellets from wood sawdust, straw, rice husk
CE certificate is available

I. Seven characteristics

1. Vertical feeding directly in place.
2. Die static, roller rotating, materials centrifugal, Evenly distributed around.
3. Double-layer dies, up and down dual-use, reduce the cost, enhance the efficiency, can be dual-use, high capacity, energy saving.
4. One die, different hole diameters, with different specifications to pelletize.
5. Macroporous die, wire joining circular tube, increasing travel, improving density.
6. Ring die, vertical structure, good for cooling the pelletizing room.
7. Independent and frequency conversion discharge device, to ensure that the rate of Pellet formation.

II. Four differences

1. Upward mould, special structure, vertically feeding and easier heat dissipation.
2. Die static, roller rotating, material centrifugal and distributed around evenly.
3. Double-layer die, multi-function, high efficiency.
4. Macroporous die, wire joining circular tube, increasing travel, improving density.
ModelPower   (kw)Voltage  Pellet   Size   (mm)   Output   (t/h)
LDG-GJ550753804-100.8-1
LDG-GJ560903804-101-1.5
LDG-GJ5801603804-101.5-2
LDG-GJ8502203804-122-3
LDG-GJ8803153804-123-4
LDG-GJ1050365-4503804-305-6
LDG-GJ1250550-6603804-307-8

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Yolanda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now