Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Hebei Leader Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.

Pellet Machine, Wood Pellet Mill, Pellet Mill manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Wood Pellet Mill with CE Certificate (LDG-GJ), Rice & Wheat Combine Harvester (LDG-4LZ-1.0), Rice-Wheat-Combine Harvester (LDG-4LZ-1.2) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product pellet mill Wood Pellet Mill with CE Certificate (LDG-GJ)

Wood Pellet Mill with CE Certificate (LDG-GJ)

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Set
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100 Set/Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: LDG-GJ
  • Voltage: 380V
  • Controlling Mode: Artificial
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Color: Multi Color
  • Roller: Three Taper Roller
  • Power: 75kw
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Specification: CE, ISO
  • HS Code: 84793000
  • Type: Vertical Ring Die
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Energy Saving: Energy Saving
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Condition: New
  • Die: Vertical Ring Die
  • Pellet Size: 4-10mm
  • Certificate: CE,ISO,SGS
  • Transport Package: Iron Sheet Box or in Container
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Wood pellet machine
3-8mm wood pellets
Alloy steel roller ring die
Press pellets from wood sawdust, straw, rice husk
CE certificate is available

I. Seven characteristics

1. Vertical feeding directly in place.
2. Die static, roller rotating, materials centrifugal, Evenly distributed around.
3. Double-layer dies, up and down dual-use, reduce the cost, enhance the efficiency, can be dual-use, high capacity, energy saving.
4. One die, different hole diameters, with different specifications to pelletize.
5. Macroporous die, wire joining circular tube, increasing travel, improving density.
6. Ring die, vertical structure, good for cooling the pelletizing room.
7. Independent and frequency conversion discharge device, to ensure that the rate of Pellet formation.

II. Four differences

1. Upward mould, special structure, vertically feeding and easier heat dissipation.
2. Die static, roller rotating, material centrifugal and distributed around evenly.
3. Double-layer die, multi-function, high efficiency.
4. Macroporous die, wire joining circular tube, increasing travel, improving density.
ModelPower   (kw)Voltage  Pellet   Size   (mm)   Output   (t/h)
LDG-GJ550753804-100.8-1
LDG-GJ560903804-101-1.5
LDG-GJ5801603804-101.5-2
LDG-GJ8502203804-122-3
LDG-GJ8803153804-123-4
LDG-GJ1050365-4503804-305-6
LDG-GJ1250550-6603804-307-8
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Yolanda
*From:
To: Ms. Yolanda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now